2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Malmö

Herrestadsgatan, 247 49 Malmö, Sweden

8,716 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Herrestadsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

8,716 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at Herrestadsgatan, 247 49 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map