5 rooms apartment of 128m² in Trollhättan

Hjortmossegatan, 461 33 Trollhättan, Sweden

13,791 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Hjortmossegatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

128 m²

Price

13,791 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hjortmossegatan, 461 33 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map