1 room apartment of 15m² in Stockholm

Holbergsgatan, 168 49 Stockholm, Sweden

5,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Holbergsgatan, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

5,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

367 kr

Map

The listing is located at Holbergsgatan, 168 49 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map