2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Norrköping

Holmtorpsvägen, 601 82 Norrköping, Sweden

7,900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Holmtorpsvägen, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

7,900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Holmtorpsvägen, 601 82 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map