2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Norrköping

Hörngatan, 603 35 Norrköping, Sweden

8,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hörngatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

8,200 kr

Price per m²

178 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hörngatan, 603 35 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map