Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Gothenburg

Hornsgatan, 415 01 Gothenburg, Sweden

11,112 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Hornsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

11,112 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hornsgatan, 415 01 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map