Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 15m² in Stockholm

Hövdingagatan, 126 52 Stockholm, Sweden

4,900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hövdingagatan, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

4,900 kr

Price per m²

327 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hövdingagatan, 126 52 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map