3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Västerhaninge

Huggarvägen, 137 40 Västerhaninge, Sweden

13,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

apartment at Huggarvägen, Västerhaninge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

13,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

165 kr

Map

The listing is located at Huggarvägen, 137 40 Västerhaninge, Sweden

Loading map