2 rooms apartment of 78m² in Borås

Hultasjögatan, 504 55 Borås, Sweden

11,499 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hultasjögatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

78 m²

Price

11,499 kr

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hultasjögatan, 504 55 Borås, Sweden

Loading map