Add to favourites
Järpen, Åre Kommun, Sweden
6,480 kr / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
6,480 kr
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-05-2026
Price per m²
158 kr
The listing is located at Järpen, Åre Kommun, Sweden
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.