3 rooms apartment of 61m² in Bro

Husbytorpsvägen, 197 37 Rättarboda, Sweden

11,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Husbytorpsvägen, Bro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

61 m²

Price

11,800 kr

Price per m²

193 kr

Map

The listing is located at Husbytorpsvägen, 197 37 Rättarboda, Sweden

Loading map