3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Malmö

Hyacintgatan, 215 26 Malmö, Sweden

14,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hyacintgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

14,800 kr

Price per m²

183 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hyacintgatan, 215 26 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map