5 rooms apartment of 156m² in Norberg

Industrigatan, 738 31 Norberg, Sweden

12,989 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2026

apartment at Industrigatan, Norberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

156 m²

Price

12,989 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2026

Price per m²

83 kr

Map

The listing is located at Industrigatan, 738 31 Norberg, Sweden

Loading map