3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Karlstad

Infanterigatan, 653 48 Karlstad, Sweden

11,128 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Infanterigatan, Karlstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

11,128 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Infanterigatan, 653 48 Karlstad, Sweden

Loading map