3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Örebro

Irisgatan, 703 52 Örebro, Sweden

4,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

apartment at Irisgatan, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

4,800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

57 kr

Map

The listing is located at Irisgatan, 703 52 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map