Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Umeå

Istidsgatan, 906 55 Umeå, Sweden

7,864 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Istidsgatan, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

7,864 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Istidsgatan, 906 55 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map