1 room apartment of 35m² in Norrköping

Jacob Ekbohmsgatan, 602 35 Norrköping, Sweden

6,742 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Jacob Ekbohmsgatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

6,742 kr

Price per m²

193 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jacob Ekbohmsgatan, 602 35 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map