2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Gothenburg

Jägaregatan, 417 01 Gothenburg, Sweden

7,350 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Jägaregatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

7,350 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

136 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jägaregatan, 417 01 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map