Add to favourites
Jahréns väg, Frinnaryd, Sweden
4,400 kr / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
4,400 kr
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-06-2026
Price per m²
68 kr
The listing is located at Jahréns väg, Frinnaryd, Sweden
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.