4 rooms apartment of 94m² in Järfälla kommun

Jaktfalksgatan, 177 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

20,555 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Jaktfalksgatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

94 m²

Price

20,555 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

219 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jaktfalksgatan, 177 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map