2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Eskilstuna

Järntorgsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

7,229 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Järntorgsgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

7,229 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Järntorgsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map