4 rooms apartment of 127m² in Nyköping

Järnvägsgatan, 611 30 Nyköping, Sweden

14,599 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Järnvägsgatan, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

127 m²

Price

14,599 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

115 kr

Map

The listing is located at Järnvägsgatan, 611 30 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map