3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Eskilstuna

Jernberghsgatan, 633 55 Eskilstuna, Sweden

9,949 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Jernberghsgatan, ESKILSTUNA

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

9,949 kr

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jernberghsgatan, 633 55 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map