1 room apartment of 43m² in Solna

Jungfrudansen, 171 52 Solna, Sweden

9,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-09-2026

apartment at Jungfrudansen, Solna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

43 m²

Price

9,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-09-2026

Price per m²

221 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jungfrudansen, 171 52 Solna, Sweden

Loading map