2 rooms apartment of 64m² in Falun

Jungfruvägen, 791 34 Falun, Sweden

9,752 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2024

apartment at Jungfruvägen, Falun

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

9,752 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2024

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jungfruvägen, 791 34 Falun, Sweden

Loading map