2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Härad

Käckens Väg, 645 71 Härad, Sweden

7,702 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Käckens väg, Strängnäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

7,702 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Käckens Väg, 645 71 Härad, Sweden

Loading map