4 rooms apartment of 96m² in Malmö

Kalkstensvägen, 216 11 Malmö, Sweden

15,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kalkstensvägen, Limhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

96 m²

Price

15,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

156 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kalkstensvägen, 216 11 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map