Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Finspång

Kanalgatan, 612 31 Finspång, Sweden

7,436 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kanalgatan, Finspång

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

7,436 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kanalgatan, 612 31 Finspång, Sweden

Loading map