3 rooms apartment of 64m² in Finspång

Kanalgatan, 612 31 Finspång, Sweden

9,847 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kanalgatan, Finspång

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

9,847 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

154 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kanalgatan, 612 31 Finspång, Sweden

Loading map