Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Klippan

Kapellgatan, 264 33 Klippan, Sweden

7,236 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kapellgatan, Klippan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

7,236 kr

Price per m²

111 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kapellgatan, 264 33 Klippan, Sweden

Loading map