2 rooms apartment of 42m² in Linköping

Karl Dahlgrensgatan, 582 30 Linköping, Sweden

7,814 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 28-06-2026

apartment at Karl Dahlgrensgatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

7,814 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

28-06-2026

Price per m²

186 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karl Dahlgrensgatan, 582 30 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map