2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Uppsala

Karlfeldtsgatan, 754 21 Uppsala, Sweden

12,900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-08-2026

apartment at Karlfeldtsgatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

12,900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-08-2026

Price per m²

193 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karlfeldtsgatan, 754 21 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map