1 room apartment of 12m² in Stockholm

Kinnaredsgränd, 120 44 Stockholm, Sweden

7,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

apartment at Kinnaredsgränd, Älvsjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

7,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Price per m²

583 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kinnaredsgränd, 120 44 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map