Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 56m² in Sundsvall

Kiselbacken, 863 33 Sundsvall, Sweden

4,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Kiselbacken, Sundsbruk

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

56 m²

Price

4,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

82 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kiselbacken, 863 33 Sundsvall, Sweden

Loading map