2 rooms apartment of 36m² in Södertälje

Kolonigatan, 151 46 Södertälje, Sweden

7,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kolonigatan, Södertälje

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

36 m²

Price

7,800 kr

Price per m²

217 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kolonigatan, 151 46 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map