3 rooms apartment of 115m² in Lindesberg

Kopparbrinken, 711 82 Lindesberg, Sweden

8,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kopparbrinken, Lindesberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

115 m²

Price

8,500 kr

Price per m²

74 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kopparbrinken, 711 82 Lindesberg, Sweden

Loading map