2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Järfälla kommun

Kopparvägen, 176 72 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

13,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kopparvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

13,200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

216 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kopparvägen, 176 72 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map