3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Kvänum

Korsgatan, 535 30 Kvänum, Sweden

9,857 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Korsgatan, Vara

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

9,857 kr

Price per m²

110 kr

Map

The listing is located at Korsgatan, 535 30 Kvänum, Sweden

Loading map