Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 17m² in Gothenburg

Kosmosgatan, 415 20 Gothenburg, Sweden

4,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kosmosgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

17 m²

Price

4,700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

276 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kosmosgatan, 415 20 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map