2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Växjö

Kringelvägen, 352 48 Växjö, Sweden

8,535 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kringelvägen, Växjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

8,535 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

140 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kringelvägen, 352 48 Växjö, Sweden

Loading map