Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Malmö

Kristianstadsgatan, 214 22 Malmö, Sweden

6,801 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kristianstadsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

6,801 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

136 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kristianstadsgatan, 214 22 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map