4 rooms apartment of 97m² in Helsingborg

Kronovallsgatan, 254 47 Helsingborg, Sweden

15,900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kronovallsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

97 m²

Price

15,900 kr

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kronovallsgatan, 254 47 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map