2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Helsingborg

Kronovallsgatan, 254 47 Helsingborg, Sweden

8,823 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kronovallsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

8,823 kr

Price per m²

201 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kronovallsgatan, 254 47 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map