1 room apartment of 42m² in Virserum

Kullevägen, 577 71 Virserum, Sweden

4,300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2026

apartment at Kullevägen, Virserum

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

4,300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2026

Price per m²

102 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kullevägen, 577 71 Virserum, Sweden

Loading map