1 room apartment of 26m² in Eskilstuna

Kungsgatan, 632 17 Eskilstuna, Sweden

4,755 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kungsgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

4,755 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

183 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsgatan, 632 17 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map