Listed yesterday

4 rooms apartment of 75m² in Lövånger

Kungsvägen, 932 61 Lövånger, Sweden

7,782 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

apartment at Kungsvägen, Lövånger

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

75 m²

Price

7,782 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kungsvägen, 932 61 Lövånger, Sweden

Loading map