2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Gothenburg

Kvillegatan, 417 08 Gothenburg, Sweden

14,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kvillegatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

14,500 kr

Price per m²

250 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kvillegatan, 417 08 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map