1 room apartment of 15m² in Vännäs

Lägervägen, 911 34 Vännäs, Sweden

3,850 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Lägervägen, Vännäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

3,850 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

257 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lägervägen, 911 34 Vännäs, Sweden

Loading map