2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Storå

Långåkersvägen, 711 76 Storå, Sweden

6,564 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Långåkersvägen, Storå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

6,564 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Långåkersvägen, 711 76 Storå, Sweden

Loading map