1 room apartment of 33m² in Huskvarna

Långgatan, 561 34 Huskvarna, Sweden

5,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Långgatan, Huskvarna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

5,800 kr

Price per m²

176 kr

Map

The listing is located at Långgatan, 561 34 Huskvarna, Sweden

Loading map